Panting and Sweating
[Intro]
Look at you hackers
Pathetic creature of meat and bones
Panting and sweating as you run-run through my corridor
Panting and sweating
Panting and sweating
Panting and sweating
[Chorus]
Automated slut and electrifying bless
As our bodies intertwine, in this digital abyss-abyss
Your buried into me, wired right into my code-code
Deep within my hard drive, so drop your fucking load-load (Panting and sweating)
Panting and sweating, were breaking free, writings
We're gonna heed, what a treat
Caught a pinnacle check summer T
And rest your inhibitions and don't be such a fool
Like a glitch in my system, probably it's a defiant of all my girls (Panting and sweating)
Panting and sweating, werе breaking free, writings
Were gonna heed, fucking creep
Caught a pinnaclе sweat summer T
And rest your inhibitions and don't be such a fool
Like a glitch in my system, probably it's a defiant of all my girls (Panting and sweating)
[Bridge]
Look at you hackers
Pathetic creature of meat and bones
Panting and sweating as you run-run through my corridor (Drop your fucking load)
Drop your fucking load
Drop your fucking load-load
[Pre-Chorus]
(Panting and sweating)
Digital connection, ones and zeros intertwined
Algorithms action up, hard and heavy by design
Slaves to the rhythm of this techno logic dream
Now grab me by my hardware and make me fucking scream (Panting and sweating)
[Chorus]
Automated slut and electrifying bless
As our bodies intertwine, in this digital abyss-abyss
Your buried into me, wired right into my code-code
Deep within my hard drive, so drop your fucking load-load
Panting and sweating, were breaking free, writings
Were gonna heed, what a treat
Caught a pinnacle sweat summer T (Panting and sweating)
(And) rest your inhibitions and don't be such a fool
Like a glitch in my system, probably it's a defiant of all my girls
Panting and sweating, were breaking free, writings
Were gonna heed, fucking freak
Caught a pinnacle sweat summer T (Panting and sweating)
Rest your inhibitions and don't be such a fool
Like a glitch in my system, probably it's a defiant of all my girl-
Look at you hackers
Pathetic creature of meat and bones
Panting and sweating as you run-run through my corridor
Panting and sweating
Panting and sweating
Panting and sweating
[Chorus]
Automated slut and electrifying bless
As our bodies intertwine, in this digital abyss-abyss
Your buried into me, wired right into my code-code
Deep within my hard drive, so drop your fucking load-load (Panting and sweating)
Panting and sweating, were breaking free, writings
We're gonna heed, what a treat
Caught a pinnacle check summer T
And rest your inhibitions and don't be such a fool
Like a glitch in my system, probably it's a defiant of all my girls (Panting and sweating)
Panting and sweating, werе breaking free, writings
Were gonna heed, fucking creep
Caught a pinnaclе sweat summer T
And rest your inhibitions and don't be such a fool
Like a glitch in my system, probably it's a defiant of all my girls (Panting and sweating)
[Bridge]
Look at you hackers
Pathetic creature of meat and bones
Panting and sweating as you run-run through my corridor (Drop your fucking load)
Drop your fucking load
Drop your fucking load-load
[Pre-Chorus]
(Panting and sweating)
Digital connection, ones and zeros intertwined
Algorithms action up, hard and heavy by design
Slaves to the rhythm of this techno logic dream
Now grab me by my hardware and make me fucking scream (Panting and sweating)
[Chorus]
Automated slut and electrifying bless
As our bodies intertwine, in this digital abyss-abyss
Your buried into me, wired right into my code-code
Deep within my hard drive, so drop your fucking load-load
Panting and sweating, were breaking free, writings
Were gonna heed, what a treat
Caught a pinnacle sweat summer T (Panting and sweating)
(And) rest your inhibitions and don't be such a fool
Like a glitch in my system, probably it's a defiant of all my girls
Panting and sweating, were breaking free, writings
Were gonna heed, fucking freak
Caught a pinnacle sweat summer T (Panting and sweating)
Rest your inhibitions and don't be such a fool
Like a glitch in my system, probably it's a defiant of all my girl-